Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


konečné tabulky, výsledky, střelci 2009/2010

6. 7. 2010

  TABULKA
Rk. TýmZáp+0-SkóreBody(Prav)
1.FKD26194385: 2861( 22)
2.Lysovice26165559: 3353( 14)
3.Brankovice26164667: 4252( 13)
4.Švábenice26145761: 3347( 8)
5.Pačlavice261241065: 4540( 1)
6.Pustiměř26117841: 3240( 1)
7.Vícemilice261151050: 5038( -1)
8.Vážany261141155: 4637( -2)
9.Letonice261051144: 4435( -4)
10.Křižanovice261031349: 5533( -6)
11.Velešovice26871144: 6831( -8)
12.Nesovice26751445: 6326(-13)
13.Němčany26242033: 9810(-29)
14.Kobeřice26161935: 969(-30)


 
  TABULKA
Rk. TýmZáp+0-SkóreBody(Prav)
1.Radslavice26223192: 2069( 30)
2.Hoštice26146665: 4548( 9)
3.Kučerov25143864: 4945( 6)
4.FKD B26127766: 4343( 4)
5.Opatovice26125964: 5541( 2)
6.Bohdalice B261121357: 5435( -4)
7.Rychtářov261051140: 4735( -4)
8.M.Málkovice26881046: 5832( -7)
9.Chvalkovice nH25851247: 5629( -7)
10.Pustiměř B26851346: 5829(-10)
11.Ježkovice26841445: 8628(-11)
12.Komořany26671334: 5125(-14)
13.Habrovany26671345: 5125(-14)
14.Chvalkovice u B26651530: 6823(-16)

  TABULKA
Rk. TýmZáp+0-SkóreBody(Prav)
1.Pustiměř141400112: 1542( 21)
2.Letonice14100461: 2330( 9)
3.Hoštice1482485: 3926( 5)
4.Bohdalice1471653: 4422( 1)
5.Brankovice1461771: 5419( -2)
6.Ivanovice1450972: 6215( -6)
7.Habrovany14401041:10612( -9)
8.FKD14001410:1620(-21)
          
                     

"A"                                                                                "B"


Novotný Radek 30                              Slezák Michal 13

Jakeš Martin 19                                 Jelínek Michal 9

Švanda Dušan 9                                Hrubša Štefan 7

Slezák David 6                                   Zbořil Zbyněk 9

Zbořil Zbyněk 5                                   Rogožan Filip 6

 

Pytela Radek 7                                      Böhm Oldřich 3

Ignačák Jiří 3                                       Kedzior Petr 2

Kroutilík David 2                                  Sýkora Petr 1

Fober Martin 1                                    Rogožan Robert 1

Bébar Martin 1                                    Bébar Martin 1

                                                               Jakeš Martin 1

                                                              Raška Miroslav 1

                                                             Zbořil V.         1

                                                             Pytela 1

                                                                Novotný 1               

         


  KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA
1234567891011121314
1.FKD--- 5:2 2:1 6:1 1:0 5:1 2:1 8:2 5:1 0:0 3:1 4:0 4:0 2:0
2.Kobeřice0:10 --- 2:4 2:2 1:2 2:1 1:5 0:5 1:2 1:6 3:6 3:3 0:4 0:0
3.Pačlavice7:5 2:2 --- 5:0 3:0 0:2 3:3 7:1 3:0 2:1 4:3 4:0 4:1 1:3
4.Němčany0:3 3:3 2:5 --- 0:1 2:1 1:4 1:2 1:6 0:4 2:4 2:1 2:2 0:5
5.Pustiměř0:3 4:1 1:0 6:1 --- 4:2 0:0 4:0 1:1 2:0 3:3 1:0 3:2 1:2
6.Letonice1:1 4:1 1:0 5:3 1:0 --- 2:1 4:0 1:2 1:3 2:2 1:3 1:1 0:1
7.Nesovice0:2 3:2 0:0 3:2 1:1 0:3 --- 3:4 0:1 4:2 1:2 1:2 4:1 1:1
8.Velešovice1:1 3:3 0:4 3:1 1:1 1:1 5:2 --- 3:1 2:1 0:3 2:2 1:5 1:1
9.Křižanovice2:5 3:0 6:1 7:2 1:2 1:3 3:2 1:1 --- 2:1 2:4 3:1 1:4 1:2
10.Švábenice1:1 3:1 2:1 5:0 1:1 3:2 4:1 4:0 0:0 --- 1:4 4:0 2:1 6:0
11.Brankovice1:0 6:3 1:1 2:1 3:1 2:0 5:0 2:1 4:0 2:0 --- 2:3 0:4 2:1
12.Vícemilice2:3 5:0 2:1 2:2 1:1 1:2 3:0 3:2 3:2 1:2 2:0 --- 2:1 2:4
13.Vážany1:3 2:0 3:2 6:0 1:0 1:1 1:4 4:1 3:0 2:2 2:1 2:5 --- 1:2
14.Lysovice2:1 3:1 2:0 5:2 2:1 4:1 10:1 1:2 2:0 2:3 2:2 1:1 1:0 ---



  KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA
1234567891011121314
1.Bohdalice B--- 2:1 2:3 1:4 3:2 4:1 3:4 7:0 2:0 4:0 3:4 2:3 2:2 3:0
2.Rychtářov2:1 --- 2:3 1:2 4:1 1:2 1:1 1:0 3:1 1:0 2:1 1:4 1:1 2:0
3.Kučerov1:0 1:1 --- 3:1 2:1 5:0 0:1 7:0 3:4 0:1 5:1 2:5 1:3 1:0
4.Hoštice3:3 2:2 1:1 --- 5:2 1:2 4:3 3:4 3:1 5:2 1:2 0:1 5:1 1:0
5.Pustiměř B4:5 2:0 1:5 0:0 --- 4:3 3:2 0:0 2:3 1:3 0:0 1:3 2:1 5:1
6.Chvalkovice u B1:0 0:2 2:4 1:2 1:1 --- 0:3 0:1 0:2 1:1 4:5 0:1 1:0 1:1
7.FKD B2:1 5:2 5:0 1:1 5:4 1:2 --- 4:0 2:2 1:2 6:0 0:0 1:1 4:0
8.Ježkovice1:3 0:3 4:4 1:5 4:1 4:2 8:5 --- 2:3 2:1 5:4 0:6 1:6 2:2
9.Opatovice3:2 2:0 5:2 3:3 1:2 10:2 2:1 4:0 --- 2:1 3:3 2:3 0:3 2:0
10.Chvalkovice nH0:3 2:3 0:10 3:4 1:1 5:1 3:1 6:0 6:3 --- 2:2 0:3 3:3 2:2
11.M.Málkovice1:0 2:2 1:2 1:3 0:3 0:0 2:2 4:2 2:2 2:0 --- 0:2 0:2 3:0
12.Radslavice6:0 5:1 2:4 3:1 2:0 9:1 0:0 3:0 3:2 6:1 6:1 --- 5:0 6:0
13.Habrovany0:1 5:0 3:4 2:3 1:3 0:1 2:3 1:3 4:1 1:2 1:1 1:1 --- 1:1
14.Komořany6:0 2:1 3:1 1:2 3:0 1:1 0:3 1:1 1:1 4:0 0:4 0:4 5:0 ---


  KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA
12345678
1.Ivanovice--- 4:6 0:8 2:3 9:2 1:4 9:0 9:1
2.Hoštice6:4 --- 3:4 2:2 16:0 2:1 4:2 12:2
3.Pustiměř9:0 3:1 --- 7:2 5:1 5:0 6:1 14:2
4.Bohdalice8:1 4:3 0:10 --- 10:0 4:0 3:1 1:4
5.FKD2:14 0:12 0:17 0:10 --- 0:13 2:5 1:6
6.Letonice2:1 8:3 0:2 4:0 13:1 --- 5:1 5:3
7.Brankovice8:7 4:4 5:7 5:2 21:0 0:2 --- 11:2
8.Habrovany3:11 1:11 0:15 5:4 11:1 0:4 1:7 ---